Fotbollsmatcher »20/05/2021

En översikt över fotbollsmatcherna för 05/03/2021



. .
CAF> CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grupp B CAF>Grupp B CAF Champions League 2020/2021> Grupp B' border = '0' />
19:00 CR Bélouizdad - Al Hilal Omdurman -: -
CAF> U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Tredje plats CAF>Tredje plats U20 Africa Cup 2021 Mauretanien> Tredje plats' border = '0' />
20:00 Gambia - Tunisien -: -
Algeriet> Ligue 1 2020/2021  Algeria> Ligue 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj - MC Alger resch.
CR Bélouizdad - JS Saoura resch.
14:00 WA Tlemcen - NC Lean -: -
14:00 CS Constantine - NA Hussein Dey -: -
14:00 USA Biskra - ES Setif -: -
14:00 RC Rélizane - USM Bel Abbes -: -
15:00 JS Kabylie - Olympic Medea -: -
Argentina> Första divisionen 2021  Argentina> Första divisionen 2021>' border = '0' />
22:15 Newells Old Boys - Självständig -: -
Argentina> Primera B Metropolitana 2021 Öppnande  Argentina> Första Metropolitan B 2021 Öppning>' border = '0' />
23:00 Kommunikation från Buenos Aires - Deportivo Merlo -: -
Argentina> Argentinsk Super Cup 2019> Final  Argentina>Final Argentinsk Super Cup 2019> Final' border = '0' />
01:10 Racing Club - River Plate 0: 5 (0: 1)
Argentina> Reserve League 2021  Argentina> Reserve League 2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 San Lorenzo II - Orkanen II -: -
12:00 Velez Sarsfield II - Boca Juniors II -: -
12:00 Sarmiento de Junín II - Córdoba II-workshops -: -
12:00 Beskydd av Paraná II - Union of Santa Fe II -: -
12:00 Newells Old Boys II - Oberoende II -: -
12:00 Gymnastik i La Plata II - Försvar och rättvisa II -: -
12:00 Racing Club de Avellaneda II - Rosario Central II -: -
12:00 Lanús II - Atlético Tucumán II -: -
12:00 Godoy Cruz II - Platense II -: -
12:00 Sarandí Arsenal II - Studenter II -: -
12:00 Columbus av Santa Fe II - Aldosivi II -: -
12:00 Central Córdoba SdE II - Banfield II -: -
12:00 River Plate II - Argentinos Juniors II -: -
Armenien> Premier League 2020/2021  Armenia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Gandzasar Kapan - FC Ararat dnp
10:00 Pyunik FC - FC Alashkert -: -
Australien> A-League 2020/2021  Australia> A-League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
08:35 Adelaide United - Newcastle United Jets -: -
Australien> NPL Victoria 2021  Australia> NPL Victoria 2021>' border = '0' />
08:30 Melbourne Knights - Dandenong Thunder -: -
08:30 South Melbourne FC - Östra lejon -: -
09:00 Green Gully SC - Hume City FC -: -
09:15 Bentleigh Greens - Port Melbourne Sharks -: -
09:30 Dandenong City SC - St Albans Saints -: -
09:30 Oakleigh kanoner - Heidelberg United -: -
Australien> NPL Queensland 2021  Australia> NPL Queensland 2021>' border = '0' />
09:30 Peninsula Power - Logan Lightning FC -: -
Österrike> 2. liga 2020/2021  Austria> 2. League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 SKU Amstetten - SV Lafnitz -: -
17:30 Floridsdorfer AC - FC Wacker Innsbruck -: -
17:30 Kapfenberger SV 1919 - Framåt Steyr -: -
17:30 Österrike Lustenau - FC Blau Weiß Linz -: -
17:30 FC Juniors OÖ - Rapid Wien (A) -: -
Österrike> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021  Austria> Regionalliga Ost 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
SC Neusiedl / Se 1919 - FC murverk resch.
USA Draßburg - SV Stripfing / Weiden resch.
FC Mannsdorf / Großenzersdorf - SC Wiener Viktoria resch.
Vitryssland> Kubok 2020/2021> Kvartfinal  Belarus>Kvartfinaler> Kubok 2020/2021> Kvartfinaler
23:00 FK Minsk - FK Isloch Minsk -: -
Belgien> Första klass A 2020/2021  Belgium> Första klass A 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Sporting Charleroi - Sint-Truidense VV -: -
Belgien> Första division B 2020/2021  Belgium> Första klass B 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Lierse Kempenzonen - Union St. Gilloise -: -
Bosnien-Hercegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021  Bosnia-Herzegovina> Premier Liga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
kl Velež Mostar - Fighter Banja Luka -: -
Brasilien> Campeonato Carioca 2021 Guanabara Cup  Brazil> Carioca Championship 2021 Guanabara Cup>' border = '0' />
00:00 Resende - RJ - Fluminense RJ 2: 1 (0: 0)
Brasilien> Campeonato Mineiro 2021  Brazil> Minas Gerais Championship 2021>' border = '0' />
00:00 Tombense - MG - Atlético Mineiro 1: 2 (1: 1)
Brasilien> Campeonato Gaúcho 2021  Brazil> Gaúcho Championship 2021>' border = '0' />
00:30 Ungdom - RS - Sao Luiz - RS 1: 2 (0: 2)
Colombia> Första A 2021-öppningen  Colombia> Första A 2021 Öppning>' border = '0' />
01:05 Santa Fe - Sport Tolima 3: 2 (1: 0)
23:00 Oberoende Medellin - Rättvisa -: -
Kroatien> 1. HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 1. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
kl NK Istra 1961 - HNK Šibenik -: -
Kroatien> 2: a HNL 2020/2021  Croatia> 2. HNL 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
14:00 NK Dugopolje - Kroatiska Dragovoljac -: -
14:30 NK Međimurje - NK Orijent Rijeka -: -
14:30 NK Inter Zapresic - NK Dubrava -: -
Cypern> First Division 2020/2021 Abstieg  Cyprus> Första divisionen 2020/2021 nedflyttning>' border = '0' />
16:00 Karmiotissa Polemidion - Enosis Neon Paralimni -: -
Tjeckien> 1: a fotbollsligan 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 1: a fotbollsligan 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FK Pardubice - 1. FC Slovácko resch.
Tjeckien> 2: a fotbollsligan 2020/2021  Czech Republic> 2: a fotbollsligan 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Vysočina Jihlava - Slavoj Vyšehrad -: -
Danmark> 1. Division 2020/2021  Denmark> 1. Division 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Fredericia - Hobro I. -: -
18:00 Skive I. - Viborg FF -: -
Danmark> Kvinnor Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021  Denmark> Kvinnor Gjensidige Kvindeliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 FC Thy-Thisted Q - Aalborg BK -: -
Egypten> Premierskap 2020/2021  Egypt> Premiership 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Wadi Degla FC - Ismaily -: -
15:00 Ittihad El-Iskandary - El-Entag El-Harby -: -
kl Tala'ea El-Gaish SC - ENPPI -: -
England> Mästerskap 2020/2021  England> Mästerskap 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:45 Huddersfield Town - Cardiff City -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 1 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
14:00 Southampton FC U23 - Arsenal FC U23 -: -
12:00 Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Everton FC U23 -: -
England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021  England> U23 Premier League Div. 2 2020/2021> 'border =' 0 '/>
13:00 Läser FC U23 - Norwich City U23 -: -
14:00 Middlesbrough FC U23 - Newcastle United U23 -: -
13:00 Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 - Leeds United U23 -: -
England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021  England> U23 Professional Development League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Birmingham City U23 - Nottingham Forest U23 -: -
England> U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. omgång  England>3. Round U18 FA Youth Cup 2020/2021> 3. Round' border = '0' />
19:00 Leicester City - Sheffield onsdag -: -
England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division  England> U18 Youth Alliance 2020/2021 Northeast Division>' border = '0' />
13:00 Burton Albion - Bradford City -: -
Estland> Champions League 2021  Estonia> Champions League 2021>' border = '0' />
FC Flora - Pärnu JK Bravery resch.
Estland> Superkarikas 2021> Final  Estonia>Final Superkarikas 2021> Final' border = '0' />
kl FC Flora - Paide City Team -: -
Frankrike> Nationellt 2020/2021  France> Nationellt 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
US Boulogne - FC Sète resch.
kl FC Bourg-Peronnas - FC Bastia-Borgo -: -
kl Le Mans FC - FC Villefranche Beaujolais -: -
kl SC Bastia - US Concarneau -: -
kl SÅ Cholet - Amerikanska avranches -: -
kl Sporting Club Lyon - Briochin Stadium -: -
kl US Quevilly-Rouen - US Créteil-Lusitanos -: -
Frankrike> Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Omgång  France>10. Round Coupe de France 2020/2021> 10. Round' border = '0' />
20:00 AS Beauvais - US Boulogne -: -
20:00 Aubagne FC - Toulouse FC -: -
Georgien> Erovnuli Liga 2021  Georgia> Erovnuli Liga 2021>' border = '0' />
11:00 FC Samtredia - Dila Gori -: -
16:00 Dinamo batumi - FC Kobuleti -: -
16:00 Torpedo Kutaisi - Dinamo Tbilisi -: -
Tyskland> Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 FC Schalke 04 - 1. FSV Mainz 05 -: -
Tyskland> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021  Germany> 2. Bundesliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:30 Wurzburger Kickers - 1. FC Heidenheim 1846 -: -
17:30 SC Paderborn 07 - SV Darmstadt 98 -: -
Tyskland> 3. ligan 2020/2021  Germany> 3. League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FSV Zwickau - SC Verl -: -
Tyskland> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Baden-Württemberg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
FC Nöttingen - FC-Astoria Walldorf II resch.
Tyskland> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga Hamburg 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Bramfelder SV - Union Tornesch resch.
WTSV Concordia - SV Curslack-Neuengamme resch.
Hamm United - Uhlenhorster SC Paloma resch.
TuS Osdorf - SV Rugenbergen resch.
Victoria Hamburg - TSV Sasel resch.
Tyskland> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021  Germany> Oberliga NOFV-Süd 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Ludwigsfelder FC - FSV Martinroda resch.
Tyskland> Bundesliga kvinnor 2020/2021  Germany> Bundesliga 2020/2021 för kvinnor>' border = '0' />
18:15 Bayer Leverkusen - Turbin Potsdam -: -
Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021  Ghana> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 Interallierade - Ashanti Gold -: -
18:00 Elmina Sharks - Asante Kotoko -: -
Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021  Gibraltar> Premier Divison 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Mons Calpe S.C. - Manchester 62 FC -: -
Honduras> National League 2020/2021 Clausura  Honduras> National League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Verkliga Spanien - Livstid 0: 0
Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021  Hong Kong> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Södra distriktet - Eastern SC -: -
Ungern> NB I 2020/2021  Hungary> NB I 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 Diósgyőr VTK - MTK Budapest -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 2  Iceland>Grupp 2 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 2' border = '0' />
19:00 Víkingur Reykjavík - Fram till Reykjavík -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 3  Iceland>Grupp 3 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 3' border = '0' />
19:00 UMF Stjarnan - Keflavík ÍF -: -
20:00 ÍA Akranes - Du OM -: -
Island> Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 4  Iceland>Grupp 4 Lengjubikarinn 2021> Grupp 4' border = '0' />
20:00 Fjölnir Reykjavík - Brett ögonblick -: -
Indien> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Playoffs> Semifinaler  India>Semifinaler> Indian Super League 2020/2021 Slutspel> Semifinaler
14:00 FC Goa - Mumbai City FC -: -
Indien> I-League 2020/2021 Final Round  India> I-League 2020/2021 sista omgången>' border = '0' />
08:30 Riktigt Kashmir - Churchill Brothers 0: 0
10:35 Mohammedan SC - TRAU FC -: -
13:30 Punjab FC - Gokulam Kerala -: -
Irak> Super League 2020/2021  Iraq> Super League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
10:45 Al Sinaat Al Kahrabaiya - Al Quwa Al Jawiya -: -
11:00 Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -: -
11:00 Amanat Bagdad - Al Naft -: -
11:00 Erbil SC - Al Qasim SC -: -
11:00 Naft Al Basra - Al Hudood -: -
13:00 Al shorta - Din FC -: -
15:15 Al Najaf - Al Samawa -: -
Kazakstan> Superkubok 2021> 3td plats  Kazakhstan>3td-plats Superkubok 2021> 3td-plats' border = '0' />
09:00 Shakter Karaganda - FK Kairat -: -
Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021  Kosovo> Superliga 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
12:00 Besa Peja - KF Trepça -: -
12:00 KF Balkan - FK Drenica -: -
Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Championship  Kuwait> Premier League 2020/2021 Championship>' border = '0' />
14:00 Al Fahaheel - Kazma SC -: -
14:00 Al Arabi SC - Al Salmiya SC -: -
16:50 Al Sahel - Al Nasr SC -: -
Litauen> A Lyga 2021  Lithuania> A Lyga 2021>' border = '0' />
FK Žalgiris - FK Knights resch.
16:00 Kaunas Žalgiris - FK Banga Gargždai -: -
Malaysia> Super League 2021  Malaysia> Super League 2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Johor Darul Ta’zim - Kedah Darul Aman -: -
Mexiko> First Division 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> First Division 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
01:00 Club Necaxa - CF Pachuca 2: 2 (1: 1)
03:00 Pumas UNAM - Santos Laguna 1: 0 (0: 0)
Mexiko> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Expansion League 2020/2021 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Club Celaya - Coyoter av Tlaxcala -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupp A  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupp A>' border = '0' />
22:00 Atletisk San Luis II - Mazorqueros -: -
Mexiko> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupp B  Mexico> Premier de Ascenso 2020/2021 Grupp B>' border = '0' />
18:00 Gunboats Marina - Cafessa Jalisco -: -
09:00 Inter Beach - Sport Dongu -: -
Mexiko> Liga MX-kvinnor Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura  Mexico> Liga MX Femenil 2020/2021 Clausura för kvinnor>' border = '0' />
22:00 Club Necaxa - Puebla FC -: -
Mexiko> U20 grundläggande styrkor 2020/2021 avslutas  Mexico> U20 grundläggande styrkor 2020/2021 Stängning>' border = '0' />
15:00 Puebla FC - UANL-tigrar -: -
16:00 Atletisk San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Mexiko> U17 grundläggande styrkor 2020/2021 avslutas  Mexico> U17 grundläggande styrkor 2020/2021 Stängning>' border = '0' />
17:45 Puebla FC - UANL-tigrar -: -
18:00 Atletisk San Luis - Deportivo Toluca -: -
Nederländerna> Eredivisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:00 FC Emmen - Sparta Rotterdam -: -
Nederländerna> Eerste Divisie 2020/2021  Netherlands> Första divisionen 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
17:45 Helmond Sport - NEC Nijmegen -: -
17:45 FC Utrecht (J) - MVV -: -
20:00 TOPP OCH - Go Ahead Eagles -: -
20:00 SC Cambuur - SC Telstar -: -
Nederländerna> Eredivisie för kvinnor 2020/2021  Netherlands> Eredivisie för kvinnor 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 SBV Excelsior - vv Alkmaar -: -
18:30 AFC Ajax - sc Heerenveen -: -
18:30 ADO Den Haag - FC Twente -: -
Nordirland> Premier League 2020/2021  Northern Ireland> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Carrick Rangers - Glentoran Belfast -: -
Panama> Panamanian League 2021 Öppnande  Panama> Panamanian League 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
22:00 Herrera FC - Veraguas 2010 -: -
Paraguay> First Division 2021 Apertura  Paraguay> Första division 2021 Apertura>' border = '0' />
21:15 River Plate - Guaireña FC -: -
23:30 12 oktober Itauguá - Frihet -: -
Polen> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021  Poland> Ekstraklasa 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
19:30 Wisla Krakow - Gornik Zabrze -: -
Poland > I Liga 2020/2021  Poland> I League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:00 Odra Opole - OKS Stomil Olsztyn -: -
16:00 Koppar Legnica - GKS Bełchatów -: -
16:40 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza - Sandecja Nowy Sącz -: -
Portugal> Första ligan 2020/2021  Portugal> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:30 Paços de Ferreira - Nationell CD -: -
20:45 Sporting CP - CD Santa Clara -: -
Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Qualification Champion  Portugal> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Champion Qualification>' border = '0' />
11:00 Leixões SC - FC Famalicão -: -
Portugal> U23 Revelation League 2020/2021 Cup-kval  Portugal> U23 Liga Revelation 2020/2021 Cup-kval>' border = '0' />
15:00 Portimonense SC - SL Benfica -: -
Rumänien> Liga 1 2020/2021  Romania> Liga 1 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:30 Sepsis OSK - Chindia Targoviste -: -
18:30 FC Viitorul Constanța - Academica Clinceni -: -
Saudiarabien> Premier League 2020/2021  Saudi Arabia> Premier League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
13:10 Abha Club - Al Fateh -: -
13:15 Al Ain - Al Faisaly -: -
15:20 Al Ettifaq - Al Nassr -: -
15:35 Al Shabab - Al Qadsiah -: -
17:35 Al Ittihad - Al Wehda -: -
17:35 Al Hilal - Al Ra'ed -: -
Skottland> Championship 2020/2021  Scotland> Mästerskap 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
Raith Rovers - Dunfermline Athletic resch.
Sydafrika> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021  South Africa> Premier Soccer League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
15:00 SuperSport United - TS Galaxy -: -
Spanien> Första divisionen 2020/2021  Spain> Första divisionen 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Valencia CF - Villarreal CF -: -
Spanien> Andra divisionen 2020/2021  Spain> Andra divisionen 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
20:00 Espanyol Barcelona - Real Oviedo -: -
Schweiz> Challenge League 2020/2021  Switzerland> Challenge League 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
18:00 FC Chiasso - FC Aarau -: -
18:00 FC Schaffhausen - Lausanne-Ouchy Stadium -: -
19:00 Grasshopper Club Zürich - FC Winterthur -: -
19:00 FC Wil 1900 - Neuchâtel Xamax FCS -: -
Turkiet> 1. Lig 2020/2021  Turkey> 1. Lig 2020/2021>' border = '0' />
16:00 İstanbulspor AŞ - Keçiörengücü -: -
Uruguay> First Division 2020 Clausura  Uruguay> First Division 2020 Clausura>' border = '0' />
23:00 Montevideo Wanderers - Montevideo City Moment -: -